Bratz Animal Inspired Fashion featuring Ashley Argota

Hey Bratzies!

Cloe here- Check out our latest Bratz Celebrity Fashion episode featuring Ashley Argota! It’s all about my fashion passion: animal prints! Show you’re confident and fierce with animal inspired clothes and accessories!

YouTube Preview Image

Xoxo

24 thoughts on “Bratz Animal Inspired Fashion featuring Ashley Argota

  1. You know you just got to be your self go by your suggustin

  2. LOL I LOVE CLOE SHE IS ANGEL
    I JUST LOVE YOUR HAIR
    LOL YOUR BFF ANDREW

  3. MY FAV IS YASMIN SHE
    IS SO PRETTY I LOVE HER SO MUCH YOUR
    BFFL JOSHUA

  4. i couldn’t find queensland on the list but any who i love animal prints too i totally rock the new outfit i mad the other day super stylin so many complimants and all and it so easy to make old daggy clothes into super kool fashionista styled clothes… heaps of inspirations from the girlz at bratz though thnx xox savi :)

  5. I love animal prints as well!!!!!!who knew that me and cloe had so much in common hahahaha anyway cool tips angel god bless and boo Barbie

  6. hi girlfriends i think that the bratz look sexy in their outfits and they are looking good and girl i have to say that you are also looking good and its a good thing that you are working on a song because i am sure that your voice sounds like an angel!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

  7. bratz rock.i love pretty princess,i mean yasmin. kool kat too her style is soooo funky. i looooooooooooooooooooooovvvvvvvvvvveeeeeeeeeee bratz sooooooooooo much especially yasmin

  8. Awesome someone who finally likes animal print fashion cuz my sisters hate that except my sister maimai she loves bratz to she had a Roxxi doll and Bridgette doll

  9. Me and Cloe are so alike! I really love animal prints but my mom think it’s like my aunt that loves animal prints!

    go bratzies,
    Lourdes!

  10. i love chloe because she is so funny!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

  11. I LLLLLLLLOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVEEEE BRATZ more than anybody in the UNIVERSE

Leave a Reply

Enter a username, but do not use your real name, email, or other identifying information. Your username will not be saved. Required fields are marked *

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

Powered by sweetCaptcha